Is Village Dairy Llaeth Y Llan Strawberry Protein Yogurt 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk) (95%), Strawberries (2.5%), Sugar, Water, Cornflour, Flavouring, Beetroot Concentrate, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sweetener: Sucralose, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate

Check Village Dairy Llaeth Y Llan Strawberry Protein Yogurt 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go