Is Protein Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Ultra-Filtered Milk, Water. Contains 1% or less of: Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate Added to Maintain Freshness, Sucralose, Annatto Extract (for color), Vitamin Ds.
Check Protein Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


