Is Protein Yogurt Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
HAND-SHUCKED ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER, GRASS-FED BOVINE COLLAGEN, AGAR, PROBIOTIC CULTURES
Check Protein Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


