Is Protein yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skimmed Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Maize Starch, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Cultures (Lactobacillus bulgaricus, Streptococcus thermophilus, Lactobacillus rhamnosus), Organic Vanilla Pods (0.01%), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Vanilla Extract (0.01%). ALLERGY ADVICE LOVE IRISH FOOD

Check Protein yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie