Is Protein yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Skimmed Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Maize Starch, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Cultures (Lactobacillus bulgaricus, Streptococcus thermophilus, Lactobacillus rhamnosus), Organic Vanilla Pods (0.01%), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Vanilla Extract (0.01%). ALLERGY ADVICE LOVE IRISH FOOD
Check Protein yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


