This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Protein20 Water Beverage, Protein Infused, +Energy, Blueberry Raspberry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Sucralose, Blue 1, Phosphoric Acid

Check Protein20 Water Beverage, Protein Infused, +Energy, Blueberry Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Protein20 Water Beverage, Protein Infused, +Energy, Blueberry Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Protein20 Water Beverage, Protein Infused, +Energy, Blueberry Raspberry | Spoonful