No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Protein2O Dragonfruit Blackberry Protein Infused Water Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice For Color, Reb A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Phosphoric Acid.

Check Protein2O Dragonfruit Blackberry Protein Infused Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Protein2O Dragonfruit Blackberry Protein Infused Water is available at 3 retailers

United SupermarketsMariano'sCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Protein2O Dragonfruit Blackberry Protein Infused Water | Spoonful