Is Protein2o + Energy Protein Infused Water, Blueberry Pomegranate, 10g Protein, 12 Ct, Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Reb A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Caffeine, Phosphoric Ac
Check Protein2o + Energy Protein Infused Water, Blueberry Pomegranate, 10g Protein, 12 Ct, against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein2o + Energy Protein Infused Water, Blueberry Pomegranate, 10g Protein, 12 Ct, in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Protein2o + Energy Protein Infused Water, Blueberry Pomegranate, 10g Protein, 12 Ct, is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


