Is Protein2o, Protein Drink Orange Mango: Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Whey Protein Isolate (milk), Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Beta Carotene (color), Monopotassium Phosphate, Reb A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Citric Acid.
Check Protein2o, Protein Drink Orange Mango: against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein2o, Protein Drink Orange Mango: in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


