Is Protéines power cookies chocolat Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Chocolate, Fructose Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Dark Chocolate Drops, Sucrose, Oats, Dark Wheat Flour, White Chocolate, Collagen Hydrolysate, Chicken Egg, Margarine, Vanillin, Water, Baking Powder, Cocoa, Lecithin, General Information: Do Not Useif Seallis Broken, Do Not Use If You Are Allergic To Any Ingredient, May Contain Traces Of Nuts, Allergens: Milk, Gluten, Egg
Check Protéines power cookies chocolat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protéines power cookies chocolat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


