Is Protéines Végétales Biologiques Vanille Française Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea protein, Rice protein, Banana powder, Rice drink powder, Flaxseed protein, Locust bean gum, Pectin, Salt, Stevia extract, Button mushroom powder, Vitamin D, Vitamin blend (vitamin A, vitamin B1, vitamin B6, vitamin C, vitamin D, vitamin E extracted from: broccoli, spinach, sweet potato, orange, pumpkin, maitake mushroom, papaya), Natural flavour
Check Protéines Végétales Biologiques Vanille Française against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protéines Végétales Biologiques Vanille Française in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie


