Is Proteinex Oral Protein Supplement Black Cherry, 30 oz Bottle, Ready to Use, 1 Each Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Collagen, Purified Water, Malic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavor, Sucralose, L-tryptophan, Natural Red Color (Beet Juice, Carmine), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoa
Check Proteinex Oral Protein Supplement Black Cherry, 30 oz Bottle, Ready to Use, 1 Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Proteinex Oral Protein Supplement Black Cherry, 30 oz Bottle, Ready to Use, 1 Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Proteinex Oral Protein Supplement Black Cherry, 30 oz Bottle, Ready to Use, 1 Each is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


