Is Proti-Thin - High Protein Diet Shake & Pudding - Vanilla - Low Calorie - Low Fat - Low Sugar - 7/Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Calcium Caseinate, Sodium Caseinate), Corn Dextrin, Skim Milk Powder, Fructose, Sunflower Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Magnesium Phosphate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan, Vitamin Mineral Premix (Ascorbic Acid, Maltodextrin, Ferrous Fumarate, D, L-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Potassium Iodide, Vitamin A Palmitate, Manganese Sulfate, Phytonadione, Copper Gluconate, Cholecalciferol, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, D-calcium Pantothenate, Sodium Selenite, Thiamin Mononitrate, Sodium Molybdate, Riboflavin, Chromium Chloride, Biotin, Folic Acid, Cyanocobalamin), Dipotassium Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose And Acesulfame-potassium (Non-nutritive Sweeteners), Mono And Diglycerides, Sunflower Lecithin, Tri-calcium Phosphate, Beta-carotene, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent), Soy Lecithin, Tocopherols (Protect Flavor), Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Eggs, Wheat, Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Proti-Thin - High Protein Diet Shake & Pudding - Vanilla - Low Calorie - Low Fat - Low Sugar - 7/Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Proti-Thin - High Protein Diet Shake & Pudding - Vanilla - Low Calorie - Low Fat - Low Sugar - 7/Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepDrinkingSnacking