Is Proti-Thin - Protein Diet Gelatin - Strawberry Banana - 15 Protein - Low Calorie - Low Fat - Weight Loss Jello - 7/Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Gelatin, Gelatin, Fructooligosaccharide, Citric Acid, Color (Beet Juice Color, Tumeric Extract), Pectin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Citrate Monohydrate, Sucralose (Non-nutritive Sweetener), Tricalcium Phosphate, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Soy, Wheat, Eggs, Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Proti-Thin - Protein Diet Gelatin - Strawberry Banana - 15 Protein - Low Calorie - Low Fat - Weight Loss Jello - 7/Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Proti-Thin - Protein Diet Gelatin - Strawberry Banana - 15 Protein - Low Calorie - Low Fat - Weight Loss Jello - 7/Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep