Is ProtiDiet Oatmeal - Maple Brown Sugar - 7/Box - High Protein 15g - Low Calorie - Low Fat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olated Soy Protein, Rolled Oats, Milk Protein Isolate, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Flavor, Whey Protein Isolate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Caramel Color, Sucralose

Check ProtiDiet Oatmeal - Maple Brown Sugar - 7/Box - High Protein 15g - Low Calorie - Low Fat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ProtiDiet Oatmeal - Maple Brown Sugar - 7/Box - High Protein 15g - Low Calorie - Low Fat is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemMeal PrepSnacking