Is ProtiDiet Protein Pudding - Vanilla - 7/Box - High Protein 15g - Low Calorie - Fat Free Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Protein Concentrate, Fructose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Corn Starch, Xanthum Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Salt, Beta-carotene Color, Sucralose
Check ProtiDiet Protein Pudding - Vanilla - 7/Box - High Protein 15g - Low Calorie - Fat Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ProtiDiet Protein Pudding - Vanilla - 7/Box - High Protein 15g - Low Calorie - Fat Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Vanilla, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
Where to buy
ProtiDiet Protein Pudding - Vanilla - 7/Box - High Protein 15g - Low Calorie - Fat Free is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Spreadable


