Is ProtiDiet Protein Pudding - Vanilla - 7/Box - High Protein 15g - Low Calorie - Fat Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Concentrate, Fructose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Corn Starch, Xanthum Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Salt, Beta-carotene Color, Sucralose

Check ProtiDiet Protein Pudding - Vanilla - 7/Box - High Protein 15g - Low Calorie - Fat Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ProtiDiet Protein Pudding - Vanilla - 7/Box - High Protein 15g - Low Calorie - Fat Free is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep