Is ÜFit Strawberry High-Protein Milkshake 310ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Concentrate, Skimmed Milk, Water, Milk Protein Isolate, Chicory Fibre, Natural Flavouring, Oat Fibre, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Salt, Stabilisers: Carrageenan, Gellan Gum, Sweetener: Sucralose, Colouring: Lycopene, Vitamin & Mineral Blend (Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Selenium, Vitamin D2).

Check ÜFit Strawberry High-Protein Milkshake 310ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go