Is Protien shake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey protein isolate, Whey protein concentrate, Cocoa powder (processed with alkali), Sunflower lecithin, Maltodextrin soluble corn fibre, Xanthan gum, Natural and artificial flavours, Salt, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose
Check Protien shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protien shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


