Is Protocol For Life Balance Liquid B-12 -- 5000 mcg - 4 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-ionized Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Xylitol, Brown Rice Syrup, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Enzyme-modified Steviol Glycosides), Potassium Sorbate (As ), Choline Bitartrate, Inositol, Grapefruit Fiber And Cinnamon Bark Oil (Ceylon), Cinnamomum Zeylanicum, Not Manufactured With Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Egg, Fish Or Shellfish , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens

Check Protocol For Life Balance Liquid B-12 -- 5000 mcg - 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Protocol For Life Balance Liquid B-12 -- 5000 mcg - 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie