Is Protocol For Life Balance Methyl B12 -- 1000 mcg - 100 Lozenges Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fructose, Sorbitol, Cellulose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors And Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Not Manufactured With Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Egg, Fish, Shellfish Or Tree Nut , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens
Check Protocol For Life Balance Methyl B12 -- 1000 mcg - 100 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protocol For Life Balance Methyl B12 -- 1000 mcg - 100 Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Protocol For Life Balance Methyl B12 -- 1000 mcg - 100 Lozenges is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


