Is Protocol For Life Balance Nattokinase -- 100 mg, 2000 FU - 60 Veg Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose Powder, Cellulose (Capsule), Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Silica, Contains Soy, Not Manufactured With Wheat, Gluten, Milk, Egg, Fish, Shellfish Or Tree Nut , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens

Check Protocol For Life Balance Nattokinase -- 100 mg, 2000 FU - 60 Veg Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Protocol For Life Balance Nattokinase -- 100 mg, 2000 FU - 60 Veg Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Protocol For Life Balance Nattokinase -- 100 mg, 2000 FU - 60 Veg Capsules | Spoonful