Is Protocol For Life Balance ProtoZymes™ -- 90 Chewables Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fructose, Natural Flavors, Rice Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Beet Powder, Not Manufactured With Wheat, Soy, Milk, Egg, Fish, Shellfish Or Tree Nut , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens
Check Protocol For Life Balance ProtoZymes™ -- 90 Chewables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protocol For Life Balance ProtoZymes™ -- 90 Chewables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Protocol For Life Balance ProtoZymes™ -- 90 Chewables is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


