Is Protocol For Life Balance Stevia Liquid Extract -- 2 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-ionized Water, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Alcohol, Not Manufactured With Yeast, Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Egg, Fish, Shellfish Or Tree Nut , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens, Not Manufactured With Yeast, Shellfish Or Tree Nut , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens

Check Protocol For Life Balance Stevia Liquid Extract -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Protocol For Life Balance Stevia Liquid Extract -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking
Peanut Free? Protocol For Life Balance Stevia Liquid Extract -- 2 fl oz | Spoonful