Is Proud & Punch Hazelnuts About Chocolate Frozen Dessert Sticks 6 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Hazelnut (3%), Inulin, Stabiliser (Tapioca Starch), Cocoa Solids, Pea Protein, Vegetable Origin Emulsifier (471), Vegetable Gums (Guar Gum, Pectin), Salt.
Check Proud & Punch Hazelnuts About Chocolate Frozen Dessert Sticks 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Proud & Punch Hazelnuts About Chocolate Frozen Dessert Sticks 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Proud & Punch Hazelnuts About Chocolate Frozen Dessert Sticks 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


