Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PROVEN EGG 100% Egg White Protein Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instantized Egg White Protein, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Cocoa, Natural Chocolate Flavor, Stevia Extract.

Check PROVEN EGG 100% Egg White Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateNeutral
Texture
FinePowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDrinking
Wheat Free? PROVEN EGG 100% Egg White Protein Chocolate | Spoonful