Is PROVENCE HERBS SEA SALT WITH GRINDER, PROVENCE HERBS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, ROSEMARY
Check PROVENCE HERBS SEA SALT WITH GRINDER, PROVENCE HERBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROVENCE HERBS SEA SALT WITH GRINDER, PROVENCE HERBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


