Is Proviact Bifido Culture Soy Free?

Ingredients
77% Yogurt (Milk), 8% Strawberry Pieces, Sugar, Water, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Black Carrot Concentrate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Streptococcus thermophilus, Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. Bulgaricus.
Check Proviact Bifido Culture against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Proviact Bifido Culture in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
good culture Simply Cottage Cheese 2% Milkfat Lowfat Classic - 16 Oz
Base Culture Keto Bread | Original, 100% Paleo, Gluten Free, Grain Free, Non-GMO, Dairy Free, Soy Free and Kosher | 16oz Loaf
Base Culture Bread, 7 Nut & Seed
Good Culture Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Good Culture Organic Cottage Cheese
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


