Is Proviact Bifido Culture Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

77% Yogurt (Milk), 8% Strawberry Pieces, Sugar, Water, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Black Carrot Concentrate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Streptococcus thermophilus, Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. Bulgaricus.

Check Proviact Bifido Culture against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep