Is PROVOLINI ANTIPASTI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PITTED OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, FERROUS GLUCONATE), MUSHROOMS (MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, LACTIC ACID, EDTA), PROVOLONE CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT), CANOLA OIL, RED SWEET PEPPERS (PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM METABISULFITE, SODIUM BENZOATE), SPICES.
Check PROVOLINI ANTIPASTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROVOLINI ANTIPASTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiEarthy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladDipping


