Is Provolone Cheese Sliced Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Lipase
Check Provolone Cheese Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Provolone Cheese Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Provolone Cheese Sliced is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


