Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PROVOLONE NON-SMOKED SLICED CHEESE, PROVOLONE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROVOLONE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES).

Check PROVOLONE NON-SMOKED SLICED CHEESE, PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? PROVOLONE NON-SMOKED SLICED CHEESE, PROVOLONE | Spoonful