Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Provolone, Sliced Club Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Lipase

Check Provolone, Sliced Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Provolone, Sliced Club Pack is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Provolone, Sliced Club Pack | Spoonful