Is Proxies Pastiche Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water. Gewurztraminer Juice, Pineapple Juice, Peach Juice Concentrate, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Pink Peppercorn Bitters (a preparation of pink peppercorn, galangal, amchur, clove, and vegetable glycerin), Rose Vinegar (rose water, vinegar), Tartaric Acid, Salt, Iron Goddess Oolong Tea. Bai Jian White Tea, Mosaic Hops, Lychee Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Sulfites.
Check Proxies Pastiche against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Proxies Pastiche in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle


