Is PRSL Black Forest Ham GNG Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT. SUGAR, VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, HONEY , SODIUM ERYTHORBATE SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PRSL Black Forest Ham GNG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetHoney
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking