Is Prsl Hickory Smoked Pepper Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Coated With Black Pepper.

Check Prsl Hickory Smoked Pepper Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyPeppery
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go