Is Prsl Mesquite Smoked Turkey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Vinegar, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Cherry Powder, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor (including Celery Powder), Sea Salt
Check Prsl Mesquite Smoked Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prsl Mesquite Smoked Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go


