Is PRUNE 100% JUICE WITH ADDED PULP, PRUNE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Water Extract Of Dried Prunes And Prune Pulp

Check PRUNE 100% JUICE WITH ADDED PULP, PRUNE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRUNE 100% JUICE WITH ADDED PULP, PRUNE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking