Is Prune Juice Powder 1.1 LBS (500 G) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prune Juice Powder Other Maltodex

Check Prune Juice Powder 1.1 LBS (500 G) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prune Juice Powder 1.1 LBS (500 G) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go