Is PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PRUNE JUICE (A WATER EXTRACT OF DRIED PRUNES)

Check PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep