Is PRUNE LEKVAR, PRUNE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRUNES, SUGAR, CARAMEL
Check PRUNE LEKVAR, PRUNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRUNE LEKVAR, PRUNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastBaking


