Is Prunelax Ciruelax Maximum Relief Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Croscarmellose Sodium, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Magnesium Stearate, Film Coating (dextrin, Dextrose Monohydrate, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose And Sodium Citrate Dihydrate), Copovidone, Silicon Dioxide, Plum Fruit Natural Extract.
Check Prunelax Ciruelax Maximum Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prunelax Ciruelax Maximum Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


