Is PRUNOTTO, PARTRIDGE EYE LENTILS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED LENTILS
Check PRUNOTTO, PARTRIDGE EYE LENTILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRUNOTTO, PARTRIDGE EYE LENTILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
INDIAN MADRAS LENTILS, RED BEANS & SPICES SIMMERED IN A CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE, INDIAN MADRAS LENTILS
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Steamfresh - Selects Mixed Vegetables
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
Birds Eye® Steamfresh® Chef's Favorites Lightly Seasoned Asian Medley 10.8 oz. Bag
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


