Is Prymat Sarepska Mustard 180G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, White Mustard Seeds , Spirit Vinegar, Black Mustard Seeds , Sugar, Salt, Flavouring, Turmeric Extract
Check Prymat Sarepska Mustard 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prymat Sarepska Mustard 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prymat Sarepska Mustard 180G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


