Is PS (PHOSPHATIDYLSERINE) 100MG - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mg Enriched Phospholipid Complex Providing The Following:, Phosphatidylserine (Ps), Also Contains: Phosphatidylcholine (Pc), Phosphatidylethanolamine (Pe), Phosphatidylinositol (Pi), In A Base Of Sunflower Oil

Check PS (PHOSPHATIDYLSERINE) 100MG - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PS (PHOSPHATIDYLSERINE) 100MG - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Softgel Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go