Is Psychedelic Water Blackberry + Yuzu Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated filtered water, Erythritol, Natural flavors, Concentrated blackberry juice, Organic concentrated lemon juice, Monk fruit juice concentrate.
Check Psychedelic Water Blackberry + Yuzu Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Psychedelic Water Blackberry + Yuzu Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


