Is Psyllium Husk Organic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Psyllium Husk

Check Psyllium Husk Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Psyllium Husk Organic is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieBaking
Oat Free? Psyllium Husk Organic | Spoonful