Is Psyllium Husk Organic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Psyllium Husk

Check Psyllium Husk Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Psyllium Husk Organic is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieBaking