Is Psyllium pre & probiotic fiber original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic psyllium (Plantago ovata) seed husk, Organic psyllium (Plantago ovata) seed, Organic garden cress (Lepidium sativum) seed, Bacillus coagulans, Organic Rebaudioside A, Organic Triphala Blend, Organic amla (Phyllanthus emblica) fruit, Organic beleric myrobalan (Terminalia belerica) fruit, Organic chebulic myrobalan (Terminalia chebula) fruit
Check Psyllium pre & probiotic fiber original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Psyllium pre & probiotic fiber original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


