This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is p$$t... Dutch Hot Cocoa Mix Milk Chocolate Flavor Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whey, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Syrup Solids, Nonfat Milk, Sodium Caseinate, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Containsless Than 2% Of: Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Contains: Milk

Check p$$t... Dutch Hot Cocoa Mix Milk Chocolate Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

p$$t... Dutch Hot Cocoa Mix Milk Chocolate Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? p$t... Dutch Hot Cocoa Mix Milk Chocolate Flavor | Spoonful